No. | 日時 | 大会・試合 | 会場 | 対戦相手 | SCORE | 勝敗 |
60 | 3/20 | 内山グランド | 清瀬FC杯 | 清瀬FC | 0-9 | 〇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 扇FC | 1-2 | ● | |||
58 | 東久留米キッカーズ | 0-5 | ● | |||
57 | 鈴木SC | 1-1 | △ | |||
56 | 3/17 | 中沼杯 | 新柏原グランド | 川越パンサー | 5-2 | 〇 |
55 | 狭山台イレブン | 0-4 | ● | |||
54 | 3/16 | 中沼杯 | 新柏原グランド | 狭山台キッカーズ | 1-0 | 〇 |
53 | イーグル | 0-4 | ● | |||
52 | 山口サントス | 0-2 | ● | |||
51 | 2/24 | 若松杯 | カルチャーグランド | 安松 | 7-0 | 〇 |
50 | 西富 | 0-5 | ● | |||
49 | 若松 | 0-5 | ● | |||
48 | 1/27 | 須澤杯 | 北中第一 | 宮前 | 3-2 | 〇 |
47 | 西富 | 0-3 | ● | |||
46 | 若富 | 0-5 | ● | |||
45 | 1/8 | 新春大会 | 上新井小 | 三ケ島 | 0-4 | ● |
44 | 宮前 | 0-4 | ● | |||
43 | TSC | 0-3 | ● | |||
42 | 12/17 | 卒団大会 | 上新井小 | 川越ヤンガーズ | 2-7 | ● |
41 | チャレンジSC | 3-4 | ● | |||
40 | TSC | 1-3 | ● | |||
39 | 11/5 | 後期リーグ戦 | 狭山湖グランド | 若狭 | 0-5 | ● |
38 | 小手指 | 0-9 | ● | |||
37 | 10/8 | 後期リーグ戦 | 狭山湖グランド | 北秋津 | 4-1 | 〇 |
36 | 南 | 4-1 | 〇 | |||
35 | 9/18 | U12少年団大会 | 岩沢グランド | 小手指 | 1-5 | ● |
34 | 9/17 | 後期リーグ戦 | 北中グランド | TSC | 0-5 | ● |
33 | 宮前 | 2-5 | ● | |||
32 | 9/10 | 4種リーグ戦 | 富士見第2運動公園 | 武蔵野FC | 2-1 | 〇 |
31 | 9/3 | 4種リーグ戦 | 山口小 | 東松山北 | 0-3 | ● |
30 | 8/27 | 市民杯 | 北中グランド | 若松 | 0-1 | ● |
29 | 7/23 | 4種リーグ戦 | 山口小 | 1FC川越 | 0-8 | ● |
28 | 荒幡 | 1-0 | 〇 | |||
27 | 7/8 | 前期リーグ戦 順位決定戦 |
並木小 | 武蔵野イレブン | 0-5 | ● |
26 | 並木SC | 1-2 | ● | |||
25 | 7/2 | 4種リーグ戦・第3節/未消化 | 山口小 | 武蔵野FC | 0-7 | ● |
24 | 6/24 | トレーニングマッチ | 大泉中央公園 陸上競技場 |
FC大二 | 1-0 | 〇 |
23 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
22 | 0-3 | ● | ||||
21 | 1-1 | △ | ||||
20 | 0-2 | ● | ||||
19 | 0-2 | ● | ||||
18 | 6/10 | 前期リーグ戦 | 狭山湖グランド | 清進SC | 2-6 | ● |
17 | TSC | 0-1 | ● | |||
16 | 6/4 | 4種リーグ戦・第5節 | 山口小 | 川越ストロングス | 4-3 | 〇 |
15 | 入間ジュニア | 1-3 | ● | |||
14 | 5/14 | 4種リーグ戦・第4節 | 泉小 | 山口サントス | 2-15 | ● |
13 | 1FC川越 | 0-8 | ● | |||
12 | 5/7 | 4種リーグ戦・第3節 | 山口小 | 荒幡 | 2-1 | ○ |
11 | 5/5 | 西富カップ | 西富小 | 西富SC | 0-6 | ● |
10 | 狭山チャレンジ | 2-4 | ● | |||
9 | TSC | 1-2 | ● | |||
8 | 4/29 | 所沢市・前期リーグ戦 | 狭山湖グランド | 安松 | 10-0 | ○ |
7 | 若狭 | 0-11 | ● | |||
6 | 4/22 | 所沢市・前期リーグ戦 | 狭山湖グランド | 三ケ島 | 4-2 | ○ |
5 | 富岡 | 1-0 | ○ | |||
4 | 4/16 | 4種リーグ戦・第2節 | 泉小 | 東松山北 | 2-7 | ● |
3 | 入間ジュニア | 3-3 | △ | |||
2 | 4/9 | 4種リーグ戦・第1節 | 荒幡小 | 川越ストロングス | 2-4 | ● |
1 | 山口サントス | 0-8 | ● |
No. | 日時 | 大会・試合 | 会場 | 対戦相手 | SCORE | 勝敗 |
112 | 3/24 | トレーニングマッチ | 北中グランド | FCレガーロ | 0-1 | ● |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
110 | 0-2 | ● | ||||
109 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
108 | 0-2 | ● | ||||
107 | 3/10 | トレーニングマッチ | 上新井小 | 川越ヤンガース | 1-1 | △ |
106 | 3-0 | 〇 | ||||
105 | 0-3 | ● | ||||
104 | 1-4 | ● | ||||
103 | 1-2 | ● | ||||
102 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
101 | 1-1 | △ | ||||
100 | 3/2 | 所沢市新人戦 | 北中グランド | 若松 | 1-1 | △ |
99 | 武蔵野イレブン | 0-2 | ● | |||
98 | 2/12 | 上尾大石杯 | 小針領家グランド | 上尾大石 | 1-3 | ● |
97 | 鴻巣MJ | 0-1 | ● | |||
96 | 大宮別所 | 2-1 | 〇 | |||
95 | 1-3 | ● | ||||
94 | 2/11 | トレーニング・マッチ | 柳瀬小 | 朝霞いずみ | 0-2 | ● |
93 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
92 | 1-2 | ● | ||||
91 | 柳瀬RRJ | 1-0 | 〇 | |||
90 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
89 | 3-0 | 〇 | ||||
88 | 2/3 | 所沢市新人戦 | 北中グランド | 富岡 | 2-0 | ○ |
87 | 北秋津 | 12-0 | ○ | |||
86 | 1/28 | トレーニング・マッチ | 和田小 | 若松 | 1-1 | △ |
85 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
84 | 1-1 | △ | ||||
83 | 安松 | 3-0 | 〇 | |||
82 | 4-0 | 〇 | ||||
81 | 2-0 | 〇 | ||||
80 | 1/13 | 新春大会 | 北中グランド | 武蔵野イレブン | 1-0 | ○ |
79 | 柳瀬RRJ | 0-4 | ● | |||
79 | 1/8 | 新春大会 | 北中グランド | 若狭 | 3-1 | ○ |
78 | 宮前 | 1-0 | ○ | |||
77 | 1/7 | 清瀬FC杯 | 内山グランド | 大泉東 | 3-0 | ○ |
76 | 清瀬FC | 3-5 | ● | |||
75 | 花小金井 | 2-2 PK3-2 |
○ | |||
74 | 12/17 | シンフォニーカップ | 経産省グランド | 清瀬FC | 3-2 | ○ |
73 | 長鶴 | 3-2 | 〇 | |||
72 | 瑞穂三小 | 0-6 | ● | |||
71 | 富士見SS | 1-3 | ● | |||
70 | 12/10 | ひこーきカップ中央大会 | 航空公園グランド | 三ケ島FC | 0-0 | △ |
69 | TSC | 2-1 | 〇 | |||
68 | 12/9 | トレーニング・マッチ | Futureグランド | 川越岡田 | 1-0 | 〇 |
67 | 1-3 | ● | ||||
66 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
65 | 川越ヤンガーズ | 1-1 | △ | |||
64 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
63 | 1-1 | △ | ||||
62 | 12/2 | 飯能グリーンカップ | 美杉台グランド | 富士見FC | 4-1 | 〇 |
61 | 飯能ジュニア | 1-1 | △ | |||
60 | 鶴ヶ島サザンキッカーズ | 1-2 | ● | |||
59 | 狭山台イレブン | 0-1 | ● | |||
58 | 11/23 | 南地区ひこーきカップ | 上新井小 | 小手指SSS | 2-2 | △ |
57 | 山口サントス | 7-0 | ○ | |||
56 | 11/19 | 4種新人戦 | 岩沢グランド | NMジュニア | 2-1 | 〇 |
55 | 美杉台ツゥギャザー | 0-2 | ● | |||
54 | 11/3 | トレーニング・マッチ | 上新井小 | NUジュニア | 1-3 | ● |
53 | 1-1 | △ | ||||
52 | 0-2 | ● | ||||
51 | 碧山SC | 0-1 | ● | |||
50 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
49 | 8/27 | 市民杯 | 北中グランド | ウィングス | 1-2 | ● |
48 | 7/17 | トレーニング・マッチ | 上新井小 | NU広谷 | 1-2 | ● |
47 | 2-0 | 〇 | ||||
46 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
45 | FC大二 | 0-2 | ● | |||
44 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
43 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
42 | 6/25 | 南地区ひこーきカップ | 荒幡小 | 小手指 | 3-1 | ○ |
41 | 荒幡・南 | 4-0 | ○ | |||
40 | 6/24 | トレーニングマッチ | 大泉中央公園 陸上競技場 |
FC大二 | 0-1 | ● |
39 | 0-2 | ● | ||||
38 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
37 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
36 | 3-0 | 〇 | ||||
35 | 2-2 | △ | ||||
34 | 6/18 | トレーニング・マッチ | 上新井小 | 東京NOBIDOME・FC | 0-2 | ● |
33 | 4-0 | 〇 | ||||
32 | 1-1 | △ | ||||
31 | 美原SC | 1-1 | △ | |||
30 | 4-0 | 〇 | ||||
29 | 1-2 | ● | ||||
28 | 5/21 | トレーニング・マッチ | 上新井小 | NMジュニア | 0-0 | △ |
27 | 0-3 | ● | ||||
26 | 1-1 | △ | ||||
25 | TSC | 1-1 | △ | |||
24 | 3-0 | 〇 | ||||
23 | 4-0 | 〇 | ||||
22 | 5/20 | トレーニング・マッチ | 青葉小 | ロケッツSC | 0-3 | ● |
21 | 0-5 | ● | ||||
20 | 0-2 | ● | ||||
19 | 青葉FC | 1-0 | 〇 | |||
18 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
17 | 2-1 | 〇 | ||||
16 | 5/13 | 南地区ひこーきカップ | 狭山湖グランド | 山口サントス | 8-0 | ○ |
15 | 荒幡・南 | 4-2 | ○ | |||
14 | 5/4 | さつき杯 | 上新井小 | 柳瀬RRJ | 0-2 | ● |
13 | 富士見SS | 2-1 | ○ | |||
12 | 狭山アゼィリア | 3-1 | ○ | |||
11 | 5/3 | 藤沢東・招待大会 | 上赤坂運動公園 | 藤沢東 | 1-0 | ○ |
10 | 狭山女子FC | 0-0 PK4-5 |
● | |||
9 | 狭山台グリーン | 5-0 | ○ | |||
8 | 美杉台トゥギャザー | 6-0 | ○ | |||
7 | 東大和4FC | 0-8 | ● | |||
6 | 4/23 | トレーニング・マッチ | 三ケ島小 | 武蔵野FC | 1-2 | ● |
5 | 0-4 | ● | ||||
4 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
3 | 三ケ島 | 2-0 | 〇 | |||
2 | 0-3 | ● | ||||
1 | 2-0 | 〇 |
No. | 日時 | 大会・試合 | 会場 | 対戦相手 | SCORE | 勝敗 |
148 | 3/17 | トレーニングマッチ | 上新井小 | 若狭 | 1-0 | 〇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | 2-0 | 〇 | ||||
146 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
145 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
144 | メスターノ | 4-0 | 〇 | |||
143 | 6-1 | 〇 | ||||
142 | 2-0 | 〇 | ||||
141 | 2-0 | 〇 | ||||
140 | 3/16 | トレーニングマッチ | 柳瀬小 | 柳瀬RRJ | 4-0 | 〇 |
139 | 4-1 | 〇 | ||||
138 | 0-3 | ● | ||||
137 | 3-0 | 〇 | ||||
136 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
130 | 3-0 | 〇 | ||||
135 | 2-0 | 〇 | ||||
134 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
133 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
132 | 3/10 | ムサシFC招待大会 | 入間市狭山小 | ビクトリー村山 | 6-2 | 〇 |
131 | 狭山台グリーン | 0-1 | ● | |||
130 | 金子FC | 11-0 | 〇 | |||
129 | 2/24 | トレーニングマッチ | 府中市少年サッカー場 | 五日市FC | 3-2 | 〇 |
128 | エルマーズFC | 0-3 | ● | |||
127 | 育成リーグ戦(東) | 五日市FC | 2-0 | ○ | ||
126 | エルマーズFC | 2-0 | 〇 | |||
126 | 2/12 | 上新井カップ 124〜126:ブルー 121〜123:オレンジ |
上新井小 | ビクトリー | 2-1 | 〇 |
125 | 美原SC | 4-1 | 〇 | |||
124 | 清瀬FC | 0-2 | ● | |||
123 | 美原 | 1-1 | △ | |||
122 | ビクトリー | 0-1 | ● | |||
121 | 狭山アゼィリア | 1-4 | ● | |||
120 | 2/3 | トレーニング・マッチ | 柳瀬小 | 柳瀬RRJ | 0-0 | △ |
119 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
118 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
117 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
116 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
115 | 1-1 | △ | ||||
114 | 1/8 | トレーニングマッチ | 牛沼小 | ファルゴランテ | 1-1 | △ |
113 | 花小金井 | 1-0 | 〇 | |||
112 | 育成リーグ戦(東) | ファルゴランテ | 1-2 | ● | ||
111 | 花小金井 | 6-5 | 〇 | |||
110 | 12/23 | 勝瀬ふじみのSC杯 | 富士見市運動公園 | アズマ | 4-0 | 〇 |
109 | 朝志ヶ丘 | 1-1 | △ | |||
108 | チャレンジ | 3-1 | ○ | |||
107 | 勝瀬ふじみの | 1-4 | ● | |||
106 | 12/10 | 育成リーグ戦(東) | 大岱小 | 北山小SC | 2-2 | △ |
105 | 大岱小SC | 3-1 | 〇 | |||
104 | 12/3 | トレーニングマッチ | 上新井小 | 青葉FC | 3-0 | 〇 |
103 | 5-0 | 〇 | ||||
102 | 育成リーグ戦(東) | 0-5 | ● | |||
101 | 12/2 | 育成中央大会 | 北中グランド | 若狭 | 1-1 | △ |
100 | TSC | 6-0 | 〇 | |||
99 | 育成リーグ戦(東) | 小平十四小 | ファルゴランテ | 0-7 | ● | |
98 | ジュニべール | 2-1 | 〇 | |||
97 | 11/23 | 育成中央大会 | 北中グランド | 三ケ島 | 3-0 | 〇 |
96 | TSC | 3-1 | 〇 | |||
95 | 11/19 | 育成リーグ戦(東) | 東星学園 | 新座ストロング | 1-2 | ● |
94 | 清瀬イレブン | 0-2 | ● | |||
93 | 11/12 | 武蔵野ジュニア | 上新井小 | 川越ライオンズ | 0-0 | △ |
92 | チャレンジSC | 0-4 | ● | |||
91 | 桜小 | 狭山台イレブン | 4-2 | 〇 | ||
90 | 北坂戸SC | 0-2 | ● | |||
89 | 11/11 | ビクトリーカップ | 村山学園 | FCメスターノ | 0-6 | ● |
88 | FCラックボーン | 5-1 | 〇 | |||
87 | ビクトリー村山FC | 3-1 | 〇 | |||
86 | 10/29 | 南地区育成 | 山口小 | 小手指 | 5-0 | 〇 |
85 | トレーニングマッチ | 上新井小 | 狭山チャレンジ | 0-3 | ● | |
84 | 1-1 | △ | ||||
83 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
82 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
81 | 0-2 | ● | ||||
80 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
79 | 10/21 | 育成リーグ戦(東) | 牛沼小 | ファルゴランテA | 1-2 | ● |
78 | トレーニング・マッチ | 2-2 | △ | |||
77 | 0-2 | ● | ||||
76 | 2-0 | 〇 | ||||
75 | ファルゴランテB | 2-0 | 〇 | |||
74 | 2-0 | 〇 | ||||
73 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
72 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
71 | 10/14 | トレーニング・マッチ | 北野総合少年グランド | 西富SC | 3-0 | 〇 |
70 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
69 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
68 | 清瀬FC | 0-1 | ● | |||
67 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
66 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
65 | 10/8 | 南地区育成大会 | 上新井小 | 山口 | 7-0 | 〇 |
64 | トレーニングマッチ | 南・荒幡 | 9-0 | 〇 | ||
63 | 4-0 | 〇 | ||||
62 | 小手指 | 0-3 | ● | |||
61 | 10/7 | トレーニング・マッチ | 川越大東グランド | 川越ヤンガーズ | 0-0 | △ |
60 | 2-0 | 〇 | ||||
59 | 6-0 | 〇 | ||||
58 | 坂戸FC | 4-0 | 〇 | |||
57 | 4-1 | 〇 | ||||
56 | 2-0 | 〇 | ||||
55 | 9/24 | 南地区育成大会 | 小手指小 | 小手指 | 8-0 | 〇 |
54 | 南・荒幡 | 15-1 | 〇 | |||
53 | トレーニングマッチ | 小手指 | 1-4 | ● | ||
52 | 9/18 | トレーニング・マッチ | 上新井小 | 清進SC | 0-0 | △ |
51 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
50 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
49 | 柳瀬RRJ | 1-0 | 〇 | |||
48 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
47 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
46 | 9/10 | U10少年団大会 | 岩沢グランド | 狭山チャレンジ | 1-1 | △ |
45 | 柳瀬RRJ | 7-1 | 〇 | |||
44 | 9/10 | U10少年団大会 | 新柏原グランド | 狭山台イレブン | 1-13 | ● |
43 | 9/9 | 市民杯 | 航空公園グランド | TSC | 1-2 | ● |
42 | 宮前 | 3-0 | 〇 | |||
41 | 9/2 | 市民杯 | 狭山湖グランド | ウィングスB | 7-0 | 〇 |
40 | ファルゴランテ | 2-1 | 〇 | |||
39 | 8/27 | 市民杯 | カルチャーグランド | 小手指 | 0-2 | ● |
38 | 7/15 | 育成リーグ戦(東) | 小平11小 | 花小金井シューターズ | 6-0 | 〇 |
37 | 小平井FCイレブン | 4-2 | 〇 | |||
36 | 7/9 | 育成リーグ戦(東) | 上新井小 | FC Waragoma | 5-0 | 〇 |
35 | 清進SC | 0-2 | ● | |||
34 | 7/8 | トレーニングマッチ | 下奥富グランド | 狭山台グリーン | 0-2 | ● |
33 | 0-3 | ● | ||||
32 | 狭山台イレブン | 3-0 | 〇 | |||
31 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
30 | 6/25 | 武蔵野ジュニア | 下広瀬グランド | 瑞穂三小SC | 2-6 | ● |
29 | 6/24 | トレーニングマッチ | 狭山湖グランド | 美原SC | 0-2 | ● |
28 | 育成中央大会 | TSCC | 2-4 | ● | ||
27 | 6/18 | 武蔵野ジュニア | 毛呂山総合グランド | 高倉イレブン | 4-1 | 〇 |
26 | 富士見FC | 5-1 | 〇 | |||
25 | 6/4 | 育成リーグ戦(東) | 東星学園 | 関前SC | 0-2 | ● |
24 | 清瀬イレブン | 2-3 | ● | |||
23 | 5/20 | SALAグリーンカップ | 航空公園グランド | 若狭SC | 1-0 | ○ |
22 | 武蔵野イレブン | 1-0 | ○ | |||
21 | 三ケ島FC | 1-0 | ○ | |||
20 | 5/5 | 育成リーグ戦(東) | 上新井小 | FCメスターノ | 0-1 | ● |
19 | 国分寺第五SC | 1-1 | △ | |||
18 | 5/4 | 西富カップ | 西富小 | 西富SC | 3-1 | ○ |
17 | 狭山チャレンジ | 0-1 | ● | |||
16 | TSC | 0-3 | ● | |||
15 | 5/3 | トレーニングマッチ | 美杉台グランド | 狭山アゼィリア | 1-3 | ● |
14 | 飯能ジュニア | 0-2 | ● | |||
13 | 加治フォルテス | 0-3 | ● | |||
12 | 4/30 | 南地区育成大会 | 上新井小 | 山口 | 3-0 | ○ |
11 | トレーニングマッチ | 南FC | 2-0 | 〇 | ||
10 | 3-0 | 〇 | ||||
9 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
8 | 4/16 | 南地区育成大会 | 上新井小 | 南FC | 7-0 | ○ |
7 | 小手指 | 2-0 | 〇 | |||
6 | 4/8 | トレーニング・マッチ | 北秋津小 | 北秋津すばる | 0-2 | ● |
5 | 2-0 | 〇 | ||||
4 | 0-2 | ● | ||||
3 | 南FC | 6-0 | 〇 | |||
2 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
1 | 2-0 | 〇 |
No. | 日時 | 大会・試合 | 会場 | 対戦相手 | SCORE | 勝敗 |
66 | 3/23 | トレーニング・マッチ | 北秋津小 | 北秋津すばる | 4-0 | 〇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 4-0 | 〇 | ||||
64 | 4-0 | 〇 | ||||
63 | 3-0 | 〇 | ||||
62 | 1-1 | △ | ||||
61 | 3/20 | 春風杯 | 上新井小 | 美原 | 0-3 | ● |
60 | 富士見SS | 2-1 | 〇 | |||
59 | 狭山台イレブン | 1-4 | ● | |||
58 | 3/3 | トレーニング・マッチ | 上新井小 | 扇FC | 3-0 | 〇 |
57 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
56 | 2-0 | 〇 | ||||
55 | TSC | 1-0 | 〇 | |||
54 | 0-2 | ● | ||||
53 | 1-1 | △ | ||||
52 | 2/12 | トレーニングマッチ | 狭山湖グランド | 山口サンスト-A | 1-1 | △ |
51 | 南地区育成大会 | 山口サンスト-B | 2-0 | 〇 | ||
50 | 2/3 | トレーニング・マッチ | 柳瀬小 | 柳瀬RRJ | 0-0 | △ |
49 | 2-0 | 〇 | ||||
48 | 2-1 | 〇 | ||||
47 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
46 | 1/20 | トレーニングマッチ | ルネサス小平 | 東大和4FC | 2-2 | △ |
45 | 1-2 | ● | ||||
44 | 1-4 | ● | ||||
43 | 1-1 | △ | ||||
42 | 1/8 | トレーニングマッチ | 狭山市元気プラザ | 狭山台イレブン | 3-1 | ○ |
41 | 3-0 | ○ | ||||
40 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
39 | 12/16 | 南地区育成大会 | 狭山湖グランド | 山口サンスト-A | 3-1 | ○ |
38 | 小手指SS | 0-1 | ● | |||
37 | 12/3 | ビー・エル・ビルト・CUP | 川越水上公園 | カムイJr | 0-2 | ● |
36 | 1FC川越ブルー | 1-4 | ● | |||
35 | 1FC川越ホワイト | 2-3 | ● | |||
34 | 愛徳B | 4-4 | △ | |||
33 | 12/2 | あかしあ杯 | 金子小 | 飯能・加治合同 | 1-0 | 〇 |
32 | 松林SC | 1-1 | △ | |||
31 | 扇FC | 1-1 | △ | |||
30 | 11/26 | トレーニング・マッチ | 上新井小 | 柳瀬RRJ | 0-0 | △ |
29 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
28 | 1-2 | ● | ||||
27 | はむら少年SC | 0-0 | △ | |||
26 | 1-2 | ● | ||||
25 | 0-2 | ● | ||||
24 | 11/11 | 所沢市U9大会 | 狭山湖グランド | 若狭SC | 16-0 | 〇 |
23 | 宮前SC | 2-1 | 〇 | |||
22 | 北野SC | 4-0 | 〇 | |||
21 | 小手指SS | 2-4 | ● | |||
20 | 10/14 | トレーニングマッチ | 北野総合少年グランド | 瑞穂SC | 0-5 | ● |
19 | 小手指SS | 5-0 | 〇 | |||
18 | 8/27 | 市民杯 | 狭山湖グランド | TSC | 0-8 | ● |
17 | 7/15 | フレンドリーマッチ | 狭山湖グランド | 山口サンストA | 5-2 | 〇 |
16 | 南地区育成大会 | 山口サントスB | 0-1 | ● | ||
21 | 6/24 | トレーニング・マッチ | 上新井小 | FCメスターノ | 3-4 | ● |
20 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
19 | 0-2 | ● | ||||
18 | ジュニベール小平 | 2-4 | ● | |||
17 | 0-2 | ● | ||||
16 | 1-3 | ● | ||||
15 | 6/17 | 南地区育成大会 | 狭山湖グランド | 山口サンスト | 2-5 | ● |
14 | 小手指SS | 1-1 | △ | |||
13 | 6/4 | 1FCジュニア大会U-9 | 川越水上公園 | 1FC川越-C | 1-2 | ● |
12 | 1FC川越-A | 3-7 | ● | |||
11 | レジスタFC-A | 3-7 | ● | |||
10 | レジスタFC-C | 0-7 | ● | |||
9 | ダイナモ川越-A | 3-3 | △ | |||
8 | 5/20 | トレーニングマッチ | 上新井小 | 美原SC | 2-2 | △ |
7 | 0-4 | ● | ||||
6 | 狭山台イレブン | 0-2 | ● | |||
5 | 1-4 | ● | ||||
4 | 4/30 | トレーニングマッチ | 和田小 | 小手指 | 4-2 | ○ |
3 | 3-2 | 〇 | ||||
2 | 安松 | 2-0 | 〇 | |||
1 | 1-3 | ● |
No. | 日時 | 大会・試合 | 会場 | 対戦相手 | SCORE | 勝敗 |
66 | 3/23 | トレーニング・マッチ | 北秋津小 | 北秋津すばる | 0-0 | △ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
64 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
63 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
62 | 1-0 | 〇 | ||||
61 | 2/25 | トレーニングマッチ | 上新井小 | 北秋津 | 0-3 | ● | 60 | 小手指 | 0-4 | ● |
59 | 1/20 | トレーニングマッチ | ルネサス小平 | 東大和4FC | 1-4 | ● |
58 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
57 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
56 | 0-3 | ● | ||||
55 | 12/24 | NIBIDOMEカップ | 野火止小 | NOBIDOME FC | 0-2 | ● |
54 | FCベガ | 0-3 | ● | 53 | 青梅4FC | 0-1 | ● |
52 | 12/17 | トレーニングマッチ | 八坂小 | サンデーSC | 1-1 | △ |
51 | 1-2 | ● | 50 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(東) | 4-1 | 〇 |
49 | 11/25 | U-8キッズフェスティバル坂戸 | 坂戸第一多目的 | 大袋FC | 2-3 | ● |
48 | 狭山台キッカーズ | 1-2 | ● | |||
47 | 上尾尾山台 | 0-4 | ● | |||
46 | 11/12 | 武蔵野ジュニア | 下広瀬グランド | 川鶴FC | 0-4 | ● |
45 | 富士見FC | 1-3 | ● | |||
46 | 11/18 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(所) | カルチャーパーク | 西富 | 8-1 | 〇 |
45 | 三ケ島 | 2-3 | ● | |||
44 | 11/3 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(所) | カルチャーパーク | 北野 | 0-0 | △ |
43 | 荒幡南 | 8-0 | 〇 | |||
42 | 10/21 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(所) | カルチャーパーク | 北秋津 | 2-0 | 〇 |
41 | 小手指 | 0-4 | ● | |||
40 | 10/8 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(所) | カルチャーパーク | 山口サントス | 2-0 | 〇 |
39 | 美原・柳瀬 | 0-6 | ● | |||
38 | 9/17 | トレーニング・マッチ | 清進小 | 清進SC | 1-0 | 〇 |
37 | FCメスターノ | 1-1 | △ | |||
36 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(東) | 清進SC | 1-5 | ● | ||
35 | FCメスターノ | 0-6 | ● | |||
34 | 8/20 | トレーニング・マッチ | 上新井小 | NOBIDOME FC | 1-2 | ● |
33 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
32 | 0-4 | ● | ||||
31 | 0-2 | ● | ||||
30 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
29 | 0-3 | ● | ||||
28 | 7/23 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(東) | 上新井小 | 花小金井シューターズ | 1-6 | ● |
27 | 小平十小SC | 2-1 | 〇 | |||
26 | 7/16 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(所) | カルチャーパーク | 山口サントス | 4-0 | 〇 |
25 | 南・荒幡 | 6-0 | 〇 | |||
24 | 6/25 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(所) | カルチャーパーク | 美原SC | 0-2 | ● |
23 | 小手指 | 0-5 | ● | |||
22 | 6/18 | 武蔵野ジュニア | 瑞穂町営サッカー場 | レアル狭山 | 0-8 | ● |
21 | 藤沢東 | 3-1 | 〇 | |||
20 | 6/4 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(東) | 東久留米第7小 | 小平15小SC | 0-8 | ● |
19 | FC AMISTAD | 0-10 | ● | |||
18 | 5/28 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(所) | カルチャーパーク | 美原SC | 1-4 | ● |
17 | 西富SC | 1-0 | 〇 | |||
16 | 5/21 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(所) | カルチャーパーク | 北秋津すばる | 1-2 | ● |
15 | 小手指 | 0-3 | ● | |||
14 | 5/3 | トレーニング・マッチ | 上新井小 | 東京NOBIDOME | 2-7 | ● |
13 | サンデーSC | 1-0 | 〇 | |||
12 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(東) | 東京NOBIDOME | 2-4 | ● | ||
11 | サンデーSC | 2-1 | 〇 | |||
10 | 4/29 | トレーニング・マッチ | 大岱小 | FC萩山 | 0-4 | ● |
9 | 大岱小FC | 1-0 | 〇 | |||
8 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(東) | FC萩山 | 2-3 | ● | ||
7 | 大岱小FC | 3-2 | 〇 | |||
6 | 4/23 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(所) | カルチャーパーク | TSC | 1-0 | ○ |
5 | 若松 | 2-3 | ● | |||
4 | 4/22 | トレーニング・マッチ | 久米川小 | 向台SC | 0-2 | ● |
3 | 久米川小FC | 2-0 | 〇 | |||
2 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(東) | 向台SC | 1-1 | △ | ||
1 | 久米川小FC | 6-0 | 〇 |
No. | 日時 | 大会・試合 | 会場 | 対戦相手 | SCORE | 勝敗 |
26 | 2/4 | トレーニングマッチ | 上新井小 | チャレンジSC | 2-1 | ○ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | TSC | 1-1 | △ | |||
24 | FCリアル | 0-7 | ● | |||
23 | 1/28 | トレーニングマッチ | 元気プラザ | 狭山台イレブン | 0-5 | ● |
22 | 2-8 | ● | ||||
21 | 旭 | 1-0 | 〇 | |||
20 | 3-6 | ● | ||||
19 | 1/20 | トレーニングマッチ | ルネサス小平 | 東大和4FC | 0-7 | ● |
18 | 2-2 | △ | ||||
17 | 2-5 | ● | ||||
16 | 12/10 | カメラードカップ | オエステエスポパーク | 東松山ペレーニア | 0-7 | ● |
15 | 立川エルフ | 0-4 | ● | |||
14 | プレジールB | 4-0 | 〇 | |||
13 | VIVAROSSO | 2-2 | △ | |||
12 | 川鶴FC | 1-4 | ● | |||
11 | 10/29 | めだカップ | 航空公園フットサル場 | 北秋津 | 8-0 | 〇 |
10 | 若狭 | 3-0 | 〇 | |||
9 | 美原 | 5-0 | 〇 | |||
8 | 東連合 | 4-0 | 〇 | |||
7 | 6/24 | 1FCジュニア大会U-7 | 川越水上公園 | 1FC川越-B | 8-6 | 〇 |
6 | 1FC川越-A | 3-4 | ● | |||
5 | 1FC川越-B | 0-4 | ● | |||
4 | キッズパワー-A | 4-3 | 〇 | |||
3 | ダイナモ川越 | 2-1 | 〇 | |||
2 | 6/18 | ちびっ子リーグ戦(所) | カルチャーパーク | 三ケ島 | 0-10 | ● |
1 | 若松・安松 | 4-3 | 〇 |
No. | 日時 | 大会・試合 | 会場 | 対戦相手 | SCORE | 勝敗 |